Advanced Search
MyIDEAS: Login

Authors in Banking

This list attempts to categories authors by fields. The procedure is to look at all their papers announced in a NEP report. If more than 5 or 25% have appeared in a report, authors are considered to be working within that field. Note that a paper may appear in several reports.

Below are authors identified to be in the following field: NEP-BAN (Banking). See the top institutions and authors in this field. ? signals authors with whom we have lost contact and are seeking a current email address.


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A
Abbasoglu, Osman Furkan Akin, Guzin Gulsun Angelini, Paolo
Abdala Rioja, Yamile Akiyoshi, Fumio Angeloni, Ignazio
Abdul Karim, Zulkefly Albulescu, Claudiu Tiberiu Anginer, Deniz
Abdul Majid, Muhamed Zulkhibri Aldasoro, Iñaki Ansari, Jugnu
Abotsi, Kodjo Alencar, Leonardo S. Anton, Sorin Gabriel
Abreu, Margarida Alentorn, Amadeo ap Gwilym, Owain
Acharya, Viral V. Alessandri, Piergiorgio Apostolou, Apostolos
Adalet, Muge Alessandrini, Pietro Arango, Carlos A.
Adam, Tomas Alexander, Gordon J. Arciero, Luca
Adams-Kane, Jonathon Alexandre, Hervé Ardic, Oya Pinar
Adelino, Manuel Al-Hassan, Abdullah Argentiero, Amedeo
Admati, Anat Ruth Ali, Muhammad Mahboob Arjomandi, Amir
Adrian, Tobias Aliqoriev, Olimkhon F. Arnaboldi, Francesca
Afandi, Elvin Namig Allen, David Edmund Arroyo, Martín Ricardo
Afonso, Gara M. Allen, Franklin Ashcraft, Adam B.
Agarwal, Sumit Allen, Jason Ashton, John K
Agénor, Pierre-Richard Allet, Marion Asimakopoulos, Ioannis
Aggarwal, Nidhi Alper, Koray Aslam, Aqib
Agier, Isabelle Alqatawni, Tahsen Asongu, Simplice Anutechia
Agrapetidou, Anna Alsakka, Rasha Athanasoglou, Panayiotis P.
Aguilar Andía, Giovanna Alter, Adrian Auvray, Tristan
Agur, Itai Altunbas, Yener Avadanei, Anamaria
Ahelegbey, Daniel Felix Amador Torres, Juan Sebastián Avdjiev, Stefan
Ahunov, Muzaffar Olimjonovich Amaturo, Francesca ? Avdulaj, Krenar
Aikman, David Llewelyn Ameer, Rashid Ayllón, Roy
Aiyar, Shekhar Anand, Kartik Aysan, Ahmet Faruk
Aizenman, Joshua Anderson, Nathan B. Aysun, Uluc
Ajello, Andrea Andrén, Niclas
Akashi, Kentaro Andrianova, Svetlana
B
Babus, Ana Bédard, Mathieu Bonin, Hubert
Bac, Dorin Paul Bedre Defolie, Özlem Bonner, Clemens
Bacha, Obiyathulla Ismath Belhaj, Mohamed Bordo, Michael David
Badruddoza, S. Belke, Ansgar Borio, Claudio
Badulescu, Daniel Ben-David, Itzhak Borri, Nicola
Bag, Pinaki Benecká, Sona Bos, J. W. B.
Baglioni, Angelo Ben Gamra, Saoussen Bos, Marieke
Bakis, Ozan Benmelech, Efraim Bouaiss, Karima
Balasubramanyan, Lakshmi Benvenuti, Michele Boudriga, Abdelkader
Baldan, Cinzia Berg, Gunhild Boukef Jlassi, Nabila
Baldursson, Fridrik Mar Bernard, Lucas Bouvatier, Vincent
Balog, Dóra Bernardi, Mauro Bouwman, Christa H.S.
Bams, Dennis F.M. Bernardo, Giovanni Boyarchenko, Nina
Bandyopadhyay, Arindam Bertay, Ata Can Brack, Estelle
Bannier, Christina E. Bertolai, Jefferson Donizeti Pereira Brambilla, Carlo
Baptista, Alexandre M. Bertsch, Christoph Brana, Sophie
Bargigli, Leonardo Bewaji, Oluwasegun Olatunde Brancati, Emanuele
Barra, Cristian Bhattacharjee, Manojit Brandao Marques, Luis
Barrutia, Jose M. Bhattacharya, Sudipto Bräuning, Falk
Barsotti, Flavia Bianchetti, Marco Brei, Michael
Bartiloro, Laura Bianchi, Javier Bremus, Franziska M.
Basso, Henrique S. Biancotti, Claudia Brevoort, Kenneth P.
Bastos, João Afonso Bikker, Jacob Antoon Brigo, Damiano
Batiz-Lazo, Bernardo Blank, Sven Brissimis, Sophocles N.
Battistini, Niccolò Blazy, Régis Brossard, Olivier
Battiston, Stefano Bloor, Chris Brown, Martin
Bauerová, Jaroslava Bo, Lijun Bruche, Max
Bazot, Guillaume Bofondi, Marcello Brunnermeier, Markus K.
Beaubrun-Diant, Kevin Elie Bojanczyk, Miroslaw Bruno, Olivier
Beaupain, Renaud Bologna, Pierluigi Buch, Claudia M.
Becchetti, Leonardo Bolt, Wilko Buncic, Daniel
Bech, Morten L. Bolton, Patrick Burdisso, Tamara
Beck, Thorsten Bonanno, Graziella Burgstaller, Johann
Beckmann, Rainer Bonfim, Diana Busetta, Giovanni
C
Caballero, Julian Ceniccola, Claudia ? Cinquegrana, Giuseppe
Cadet, Raulin Lincifort Cepparulo, Alessandra Cipollini, Andrea
Cahn, Christophe Cerasi, Vittoria Ciupac-Ulici, Maria Lenuta
Caiazza, Stefano Cerutti, Eugenio Martin Claessens, Stijn
Cajueiro, Daniel Oliveira Cesaroni, Giovanni Claeys, Sophie Angelique
Calabrese, Raffaella Cetorelli, Nicola Clerc, Laurent
Calani, Mauricio Ceyhan, Sanli Pinar Coccorese, Paolo
Calcagnini, Giorgio Chalupka, Radovan Coco, Giuseppe
Calmès, Christian Champ, Bruce Cocozza, Emidio
Calomiris, Charles W. Champonnois, Sylvain Coffinet, Jerome
Calvano, Emilio Chang, Chia-Lin Cole, Rebel Allen
Camacho-Gutiérrez, Pablo Chang, Chia-Ying Cole, Shawn
Camara, Boubacar Naby Chang, Juin-jen Colla, Paolo
Campbell, John Y. Chang, Yoonhee Tina ? Colliard, Jean-Edouard
Cao, Jin Chan-Lau, Jorge Columba, Francesco
Capraru, Bogdan Chansarn, Supachet Colvin, Christopher Louis
Caprio, Gerard Jr. Chapman, James Thompson Edward Connor, Gregory
Carapella, Francesca Chatelain, Jean-Bernard Coppens, François
Carbo Valverde, Santiago Chen, Cathy W. S. Corbett, Jenny
Cardone Riportella, Clara Chen, Heng Cornee, Simon
Carrasco-Gallego, José A. Chen, Hui Cosimano, Thomas F.
Carretta, Alessandro Chen, Qianying Cotter, John
Cartapanis, Andre III Chen, Tao Cotugno, Matteo
Carton, Christine Cheng, Jin Couppey-Soubeyran, Jézabel
Carvalho, Daniel Chiesa, Gabriella Courchane, Marsha J.
Casey, Eddie Chiu, Jonathan Cousin, Violaine
Castañeda Dower, Paul Chmielewski, Tomasz Cowling, Marc
Castellani, François-Daniel Cho, Hyejin Creal, Drew Dennis
Castelli, Annalisa Chobanov, Petar Pandushev Csajbok, Attila
Castiglionesi, Fabio Choy, Marylin Cubero, Rodrigo
Castro-Balaguer, Rafael Christensen, Ian Cull, Robert
Casu, Barbara Christoffersen, Peter F. Cunningham, Thomas J.
Cavenaile, Laurent Christophersen, Casper Cúrdia, Vasco
Cayton, Peter Julian Amascual Chun, So Yeon Curi, Claudia
Cebenoyan, Fatma Cihak, Martin
D
Dahl, Drew Delfiner, Miguel Tomás Sr. Disli, Mustafa
Dai, Meixing Delis, Manthos D. Distinguin, Isabelle
Dam, Kaniska Dell'ariccia, Giovanni Disyatat, Piti
Dam, Lammertjan Del Rey, Elena Djoudad, Ramdane Sr.
Damar, Evren del Valle, Marielle Donze, Jocelyn
Damjanovic, Tatiana DeMarzo, Peter M. Doviak, Eric
Damjanovic, Vladislav Demetriades, Panicos O. Dragan, Irina Maria
Daniels, Kenneth N. Demirguc-Kunt, Asli Drehmann, Mathias
Danielsson, Jon Demont, Timothée C. H. Dressler, Scott J.
D'Apice, Vincenzo Demyanyk, Yuliya Driga, Imola
Darracq Paries, Matthieu Depetris Chauvin, Nicolas Drumond, Ines
Darvas, Zsolt de Quidt, Jonathan Du, Jun
da Veiga, Bernardo Derviz, Alexis Duarte, Fernando
Davidson, James E. H. Detragiache, Enrica Dubovik, Andrei
D'Avino, Carmela Detzer, Daniel Duca, John V.
Davis, Jonathan Scott Dey, Shubhasis Duffie, Darrell
Deak, Szabolcs Dia, Enzo Dufhues, Thomas Bernhard
de Alcantara, Wenersamy Ramos Di Cesare, Antonio Dufourt, Frédéric
De Bonis, Riccardo Di Colli, Stefano Dumitrescu, Elena Ivona
Degryse, Hans Diebold, Francis X. Dungey, Mardi
de Haan, Jakob Dietrich, Diemo Duprey, Thibaut
De Haas, Ralph Dietsch, Michel Dura, Codruta
Dehghan Nejad, Omid di Iasio, Giovanni Duvendack, Maren
De Jonghe, Olivier Dinger, Valeriya Dymski, Gary Arthur
Del Angel, Gustavo A. Dionne, Georges
E
Ebner, André Elahi, Muhammad Ather Erbenova, Michaela
Eder, Armin Elamin, Mahmoud Erdinç, Didar
Eichler, Stefan Ellinger, Paul N. Ergungor, Ozgur Emre
Eickmeier, Sandra Ellul, Andrew Escrihuela-Villar, Marc
Eijffinger, Sylvester Elsinger, Helmut Etula, Erkko
Eisenbach, Thomas M. End, Jan Willem Van Den Eufinger, Christian
Eisenbeis, Robert Allen Ennis, Huberto M. Evanoff, Douglas Darrell
Eisfeldt, Andrea L. Epure, Mircea
F
Fabozzi, Frank J. Ferman, Marcelo Fleming, Michael J.
Faia, Ester Fernández de Guevara, Juan Flores, Juan Huitzilihuitl
Falavigna, Greta Fernandez Moreno, Diana Lucia Fortin, Mario
Fang, Yiwei Ferreira, Candida Frame, W Scott
Farina, Vincenzo Ferri, Giovanni Fratianni, Michele
Farooq, Moazzam Fetzer, Thiemo René Freixas, Xavier
Farrell, Greg Fidrmuc, Jarko Fricke, Daniel
Fattal Jaef, Roberto N. Fillat, Jose L. Fukuda, Shin-ichi
Fazio, Dimas Mateus Finaldi Russo, Paolo Funchal, Bruno
Fecht, Falko Fiordelisi, Franco Fungacova, Zuzana
Fedorova, Elena Fiorentino, Elisabetta Furceri, Davide
Feltenstein, Andrew Fitzpatrick, Trevor Furlong, Frederick Thomas
Feng, Guohua Fixler, Dennis J. Füss, Roland
Feriozzi, Fabio Flannery, Mark Jeffrey Fuster, Andreas
G
Gabbi, Giampaolo Ghiba, Nicolae González, Celeste
Gaglianone, Wagner Piazza Ghosh, Saibal ? González-Aguado, Carlos
Galan, Jorge Eduardo Giandomenico, Rossano Gonzalez Padilla, Hector Gustavo
Galbiati, Marco Giannetti, Caterina Gorbachev, Olga
Gale, Douglas Giannone, Domenico Gordy, Michael
Galil, Koresh Giansante, Simone Gormez, Yuksel
Gallagher, Emer Marie Gigliobianco, Alfredo Gorton, Gary
Gallagher, Emily Gilbert, R. Alton Görtz, Christoph G.
Gallurt Povedano, Jesus Gilchrist, Simon Gourieroux, Christian S.
Gamba, Andrea Giombini, Germana Grammatikos, Theoharry
Gambacorta, Leonardo Giordana, Gastón Andrés Grande, Giuseppe
Gambini, Alessandro Giordano, Luca Grilli, Ruggero
Gapko, Petr Girardone, Claudia Gropp, Reint Eberhard
Garcia, Maria Melody Girdenas, Sarunas Grossman, Richard S.
Garita, Gus Giri, Federico Grydaki, Maria
Garratt, Rodney John Girod, Alexandra Gu, Chao
Garza-Garcia, Jesus Gustavo ? Giudici, Paolo Stefano Guegan, Dominique Madeleine
Gassen, Joachim Gobbi, Giorgio Guembel, Alexander
Gedal, Michael Godlewski, Christophe J. Guerra, Solange Maria
Gefang, Deborah Goetz, Martin Richard Guin, Benjamin
Gelain, Paolo Gogas, Periklis Guiso, Luigi
Gennaioli, Nicola Goggin, Jean Guizani, Brahim
Georg, Co-Pierre Gokus, Christian Guo, Kai
Gerali, Andrea Goldberg, Linda S. Gupta, Manash Ranjan
Gerling, Kerstin Goldsmith-Pinkham, Paul Gusso, Riccardo
Gersbach, Hans Goldstein, Morris Gutierrez Girault, Matias Alfredo
Gersl, Adam Gomez-Gonzalez, Jose Eduardo Gutiérrez-Nieto, Begoña
Gex, Mathieu Gondo Mori, Rocio Gutiérrez Rueda, Javier
Gheeraert, Laurent Gonzalez, Angela Maria
H
Haensel, Dennis N. Hau, Harald Hoewer, Daniel ?
Hagendorff, Jens Hauck, Achim Hogan, Thomas L.
Hainz, Christa Haughwout, Andrew F. Hoggarth, Glenn
Hakenes, Hendrik Havrylchyk, Olena Holmberg, Ulf Erik
Hakimi, Abdelaziz He, Chao Holmstrom, Bengt
Halaj, Grzegorz He, Zhongfang Homolya, Dániel
Hale, Galina B Héam, Jean-Cyprien Hong, Hao
Hall, Maximilian J.B. Heid, Frank Honohan, Patrick
Hallak, Issam Heider, Florian Horvath, Roman
Halvorsen, Jørn Inge Heidorn, Thomas Hossain, Akm Rezaul
Hamada, Miki Helberg, Stig Hott, Christian
Hambusch, Gerhard Hellwig, Martin F. Houde, Jean-Francois
Hamdi, Helmi Hermanek, Jaroslav ? Howard, Greg
Hameed, Shahzad Hernández, Carlos Eduardo Hrung, Warren
Han, Rui Herrala, Risto Hsiao, Cody Yu-Ling
Hannan, Timothy H. Herrmann, Sabine Hsu, Sara Dora
Hansen, Niels-Jakob Harbo Hesse, Heiko Huang, Ho-Chuan
Hanweck, Gerald A. Sr. Hett, Florian Huang, Rocco R
Harimaya, Kozo Hillebrand, Marten Huangfu, Stella Xiuhua
Harris, Jeffrey H. Hilscher, Jens Hughes, Joseph P.
Hart, Oliver D. Hirakata, Naohisa Huizinga, Harry P.
Hasan, Iftekhar Hirata, Hideaki Hülsewig, Oliver
Hasan, Zubair Hirtle, Beverly Hurlin, Christophe
Haselmann, Rainer Ho, Chun-Yu Huynh, Kim P.
Hasui, Kohei Hoelle, Matthew
I
Ibrahimo, Muradali Valimamade Inklaar, Robert Isaic-Maniu, Alexandru
Igan, Deniz in 't Veld, Jan Isoré, Marlène
Ikeda, Daisuke Ioannidou, Vasso P Isyuk, Varvara
Ikhide, Sylvanus Iori, Giulia Ivanenko, Yaroslav
Illueca, Manuel Iraola, Miguel Angel
J
Jaafar, Aziz Jaremski, Matthew Steven Jobst, Andreas A.
Jagtiani, Julapa A. Jarque, Arantxa Jõeveer, Karin
Jakubík, Petr Jégourel, Yves Johannesen, Niels
James, Gregory A. Jentzsch, Nicola John, Kose
Janda, Karel Jeon, Bang Nam Jokipii, Terhi
Jánský, Ivo Jeong, Sangjun Jorda, Oscar
Jappelli, Tullio Jimborean, Ramona Jorge, Marcos Valli
Jara, Alejandro Jimenez-Martin, Juan Angel Jurgilas, Marius
Jaramillo H., Christian R. Jin, Xisong
K
Kablan, Akassi Sandrine Kersting, Erasmus K. Komarkova, Zlatuse
Kainth, Gursharan Singh Khan, Muhammad Irfan Kool, Clemens J.M.
Kaiser, Karen Khawaja, Muhammad Idrees Koop, Gary
Kalemli-Ozcan, Sebnem Khemraj, Tarron Koopman, Siem Jan
Kamgna, Severin Yves Khromov, Mikhail Kopecsni, Juraj
Kane, Edward J. Kick, Thomas Körner, Finn Marten
Kanz, Martin Kiefer, Nicholas M. Körner, Tobias
Kara, Alper Kiff, John Korte, Josef August
Karapetyan, Artashes Kim, Kihyung ? Kose, Ayhan
Karas, Alexei Kim, Moshe Kosse, Anneke
Karasoy, Hatice Gokce King, Michael R. Kotter, Jason D.
Karim, Dilruba Kinsella, Stephen Koutsomanoli-Filippaki, Anastasia
Karlan, Dean S. Király, Julia Kovner, Anna
Karmakar, Sudipto Kireyev, Alexei Kowalewski, Oskar
Karminsky, Alexandr M. Kiss, Hubert Janos Kowalik, Michal
Kashyap, Anil K Klapper, Leora F. Koziol, Philipp
Kasselaki, Maria Th. Kleemann, Michael Kozlowski, Lukasz K.
Kastl, Jakub Kleimeier, Stefanie Kozmenko, Olha
Kato, Ryo Klein, Michael Kraenzlin, Sébastien Philippe
Kauko, Karlo Kobayashi, Keiichiro Krainer, John Robert
Kawai, Kei Kobayashi, Teruyoshi Kregel, Jan
Kayhan, Ayla Koch, Catherine Tahmee Kremer, Manfred
Kazi, Abdul Kabeer Koch, Christoffer Kubota, Megumi
Kazi, Irfan Akbar Kochanova, Anna Kudlyak, Marianna
Keiler, Sebastian Koetter, Michael Kumbhar, Vijay Maruti
Keister, Todd Kokas, Sotirios C. Kuti, Zsolt
Kelly, Robert Kok Sørensen, Christoffer Kwark, Noh-Sun
Kenjegalieva, Karligash Kollmann, Robert
L
Labie, Marc Lépinette, Emmanuel Livshits, Igor D.
La Croce, Carla Leturcq, Marion Locarno, Alberto
Laeven, Luc Levine, Ross Löchel, Horst
Lahet, Delphine Li, Bin Lo Duca, Marco
Lame, Gildas Li, Ka Fai Loisel, Olivier
Lanau, Sergi Li, Liuling Loizos, Konstantinos
Landier, Augustin Li, Mei Lopez, Jose A.
Lanzavecchia, Alberto Li, Xiaoming López-Espinosa, Germán
Larsson, Bo Li, Yiting López Vicente, Fernando Salvador
Laureti, Carolina Liang, Gechun Loukoianova, Elena
Lazaretou, Sophia Libertucci, Massimo Louzis, Dimitrios P.
Lazopoulos, Ioannis Liedorp, Franka Loyola, Gino
Lee, Donghoon Lim, Vincent Choon-Seng Lozano-Vivas, Ana
Le Fol, Gaelle Lima, Eduardo José Araújo Lu, Xiangyun
Lehar, Alfred Lin, Chen Lubrano Lavadera, Giuseppe ?
Leibrecht, Markus Liñares-Zegarra, José Manuel Lucas, André
Lelyveld, Iman Van Liu, Chunping Lucchetta, Marcella
Lenza, Michele Liu, Luke Luppi, Barbara
León, Carlos Eduardo Liu, Teng Dong Lütkebohmert, Eva
Leon, Florian Liu, Xiaochun Lydon, Reamonn
Lepetit, Laetitia Liu, Zhuoshi Lyra, Marianna
M
MacDonald, Sean Patrice Mayer, Christopher Minda, Alexandre
MacGee, James Mayordomo, Sergio Minford, A. Patrick L.
Machín, Alejandra McAleer, Michael Minne, Geoffrey
Maddaloni, Angela McAndrews, James Joseph Minsky, Hyman P.
Madestam, Andreas McArthur, Travis Miranda, Rodrigo Cesar de Castro
Madureira, Leonardo McCann, Fergal Mirza, Nawazish
Mahmoudi, Babak McGuire, Patrick M. Mishra, Sagarika
Maldonado, Wilfredo Leiva Meads, Neil Mistrulli, Paolo Emilio
Malherbe, Frederic Meaning, Jack Mittnik, Stefan
Malikov, Emir Meeks, Roland Moe, Thorvald Grung
Malinen, Tuomas Meenagh, David Moen, Jon Roger
Mallett, Jacky Mehran, Hamid Moench, Emanuel
Mallick, Indrajit Melander, Ola Mohamad Noor, Mohamad Akbar Noor Bin
Mallucci, Enrico Melecký, Martin Mohanty, Madhusudan
Mamatzakis, Emmanuel Meléndez-Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Molico, Miguel
Mamonov, Mikhail Melina, Giovanni Molinari, Massimo
Manaresi, Francesco Melis, Roberta Molnar, Jozsef
Maniati, Marina Memmel, Christoph Molyneux, Philip
Mankart, Jochen Mendicino, Caterina Monda, Barbara
Marchionne, Francesco Mendoza, Enrique G. Monfort, Alain
Margani, Patrizia Mendoza, Juan Carlos Montgomery, Heather Anne
Mariathasan, Mike Mermelstein, David Ariel Monticone, Chiara
Markose, Sheri Marina Merrouche, Ouarda Montoriol Garriga, Judit
Marqués Ibañez, David Mersland, Roy Moore, Kyle Thomas
Marquez, Robert Meslier Crouzille, Celine Moormann, Jürgen
Marsal, Christine Mésonnier, Jean-Stéphane Mora, Nada
Marsh, Ian W Mester, Loretta J. Morelli, Salvatore
Martin, Antoine Metrick, Andrew Moreno, Ramon
Martin-Acena, Pablo Metzger, Martina Ulrike Morgan, Donald P.
Martinez Peria, Maria Soledad Mevis, Dirk Morkoetter, Stefan
Martin-Oliver, Alfredo Meyer, Thomas Mosch, Robert
Martins, Bruno Mian, Atif Rehman Muellbauer, John
Masciandaro, Donato Michaelides, Panayotis G. Müller, Benjamin
Masciantonio, Sergio Middendorf, Torge ? Müller, Jürg
Matic, Branko Mihaljek, Dubravko Muñoz Gallego, Pablo Antonio
Matta, Rafael Mili, Mehdi Murcia Pabón, Andrés
Matthaiou, Maria - Artemis Miller, Stephen M. Murro, Pierluigi
Matthews, Kent Gerard Milne, Alistair Mylonidis, Nikolaos
Maudos, Joaquin Mimir, Yasin
N
Nabi, Mahmoud Sami Neugebauer, Katja Nigro, Peter J.
Nadal De Simone, Francisco Neves, Myrian Beatriz Eiras Das Nikaido, Yuko
Nagano, Mamoru Newton, Lucy Ann Nikolov, Kalin Ognianov
Nakhoda, Aadil Ng, Beoy Kui Niyogi Sinha Roy, Tanima
Nanda, Ramana Ng, Thiam Hee Nobili, Andrea
Naqvi, Hassan Ng, Tim Nordal, Kjell Bjørn
Nasica, Eric Ngo, Thanh Dang Notarpietro, Alessandro
Neagu, Florian Nguyen, Cuong H. ? Notz, Stefan
Nedelchev, Miroslav Nguyen, Ha Thu Nys, Emmanuelle
Nelson, Benjamin D. Nielsen, Caren Yinxia G.
Neuberger, Doris Niepmann, Friederike
O
Oda, Daniel Olszak, Malgorzata Anna Osborne, Matthew
Oertel, Frank Olszewski, Krzysztof Osili, Una Okonkwo
Oet, Mikhail Victor Omer, Muhammad Osler, Carol
Ögren, Anders Onali, Enrico Ostergaard, Charlotte
Ogura, Yoshiaki Ongena, Steven Ötker-Robe, Inci
Oheix, Valérie Onji, Kazuki O'Toole, Conor M.
Ohkawa, Takao Oordt, Maarten R.C. van Ou, Zhirong
Ohls, Jana Opp, Marcus M. Oum, Sothea
Okpara, Godwin Chigozie Ordonez, Guillermo L. Ozsoz, Emre
Olivero, Maria Pia Ortiz, Alberto
Oliviero, Tommaso Osada, Takeshi
P
Packham, Natalie Pei, Pei Pinter, Gabor
Pagano, Marco Peiris, Udara Pipien, Mateusz
Pagès, Henri F. Pelliccia, Marco Pisa, Magdalena
Pagnini, Marcello Peltonen, Tuomas Antero Podpiera, Richard
Paha, Johannes Penas, María Fabiana Poghosyan, Tigran
Pailhé, Cristina Pennacchi, George G. Pohl, Birte
Páles, Judit Pereira da Silva, Luiz Awazu Polo, Andrea
Pallavicini, Andrea Peresetsky, Anatoly Pombo, Pablo
Palombini, Edgardo Perez, Francisco Ponce, Alejandro
Panetti, Ettore Perez-Amaral, Teodosio Popov, Alexander
Pang, Ke Perez Villalobos, Jhonatan Poschmann, Jenny ?
Papadimitriou, Theophilos Perli, Roberto Pothier, David
Papanikolaou, Nikolaos I. Perotti, Enrico Potier, Vincent
Papi, Luca Peydro, Jose-Luis Pozzolo, Alberto Franco
Paraschiv, Florentina Pfeifer, Johannes Prast, Henriette Maria
Park, Yongjin Phang, Sock-Yong Presbitero, Andrea Filippo
Pasalicova, Renata Pierret, Diane Prescott, Edward Simpson
Pasiouras, Fotios Pill, Huw Prieto, Esteban
Pausch, Thilo Piloiu, Anamaria Valeria Pruteanu-Podpiera, Anca Maria
Pawlowska, Malgorzata Piluso, Giandomenico Puddu, Stefano
Payne, James E. Pinheiro, Marcelo Purice, Victoria
Pedrotti, Marco Pinna, Andrea Pustovalova, Tatiana A.
Q
Qian, Rong Qiu, Jiaping Quaedvlieg, Rogier
Qian, Yiming Qiu, Junfeng Quagliariello, Mario
R
Raddant, Matthias Repullo, Rafael Ropele, Tiziano
Rahman, Dima Restrepo-Tobon, Diego A. Rosa-García, Alfonso
Rais Shaghaghi, Ali Reyes, Nidia Ruth Rosen, Samuel
Raková, Marie Rezende, Leonardo Bandeira Rosenthal, Dale W.R.
Ramirez, Gabriel G. Rharrabti, Houda Ross, Stephen
Rancan, Michela Rheinberger, Klaus Roßbach, Peter
Rappoport, Veronica Richardson, Gary Rossi, Paola
Rasmussen, Ole Dahl Rioja, Felix Roszbach, Kasper
Rasteletti, Alejandro Rivadeneyra, Francisco Roussellet, Guillaume
Ratnovski, Lev Rivaud-Danset, Dorothee Rozo, Sandra V.
Raupach, Peter Rixtel, Adrian Van Rubio, Margarita
Ravishankar, Geetha Rochet, Jean Charles Ruiz Ortega, Claudia
Raymond, Helene Rodriguez, Marius del Giudice ? Ruiz-Porras, Antonio
Reichlin, Lucrezia Roedl, Marianne Rumyantsev, Mikhail I.
Reinhart, Carmen M. Rojas Breu, Mariana Rusinova, Desislava
Renne, Jean-Paul Rojas-Suarez, Liliana Ryan, Robert Michael
S
Saab, Samer Y. Schularick, Moritz Sosa Padilla, Cesar
Saadaoui, Zied Schure, Paul Soto, Gloria M.
Sabetti, Leonard Schurin, Matthew Spong, Kenneth ?
Safa, Mohammad Samaun Schuster, Thomas Spruk, Rok
Saffi, Pedro A C Schwaab, Bernd Sraer, David Alexandre
Saha, Amrita Schwarz, Alexandra Stacescu, Bogdan
Salakhova, Dilyara Scialom, Laurence Stadje, Mitja
Saldias, Martin Segura, Anatoli Stafford, Erik
Saleem, Shahid Seidler, Jakub Staghøj, Jonas
Saleh, Nashwa Semenova, Maria Staikouras, Panagiotis
Salloy, Suzanne Sengupta, Rajdeep Stango, Victor
Samano, Daniel Serdarusic, Hrvoje Staub, Roberta Blass
Samantas, Ioannis Serra-Garcia, Marta Stebunovs, Viktors
Sambracos, Evangelos Serrano-Cinca, Carlos Steffen, Sascha
Sanchez, Juan M. Seru, Amit Stein, Ingrid
Sangiácomo, Máximo Serve, Stéphanie Steinbacher, Mitja
Santos, Joao Serwa, Dobromil Stephanou, Constantinos
Santos, Sérgio Pereira Sessa, Luca Stephens, Eric L G
Sardoni, Claudio Sette, Enrico Stevanovic, Dalibor
Sarlin, Peter Shan, Hui Stewart, Chris
Sarno, Domenico Sherlund, Shane Mick Stoja, Evarist
Sass, Magdolna Shi, Lan Stolbov, Mikhail
Savaser, Tanseli Shin, Hyun Song Stolz, Stephanie Marie
Savona, Roberto Shleifer, Andrei Stowasser, Till
Schaeck, Klaus Shrader, Jeffrey Strain, Michael R.
Schäfer, Dorothea Shrieves, Ronald E. Stringa, Marco
Scharfstein, David Signoretti, Federico M. Strobel, Frank
Scharler, Johann Simpasa, Anthony Stroebel, Johannes C.
Scharth, Marcel Simper, Richard Stulz, René M.
Schaumburg, Julia Sindermann, Friedrich Sturgess, Jason
Schechtman, Ricardo Singer, Dorothe Su, Xunhua
Scheffknecht, Lukas Siregar, Reza Y. Suarez, Gustavo
Schelkle, Thomas Sjögren, Hans Sr. Suarez, Javier
Schepens, Glenn Skala, Dorota Suda, Jacek
Schertler, Andrea Skardziukas, Domantas Sudo, Nao
Scheule, Harald Skeie, David R. ? Sufian, Fadzlan
Schicks, Jessica Skold, Alida S. Suh, Hyunduk
Schienle, Melanie Slomka-Golebiowska, Agnieszka Sukadi Mata, Ritha
Schindele, Ibolya Slovik, Patrick Summer, Martin
Schliephake, Eva Smith, Daniel R. Sun, Hongfei
Schmidt-Eisenlohr, Tim Sodokin, Koffi Sundaram, Asha
Schmieder, Christian Soedarmono, Wahyoe Sustek, Roman
Schmit, Mathias Sokolov, Yuri I. Suvova, Helena
Schnabel, Isabel Sol Murta, Fátima Swamy, Vighneswara
Schnitzer, Monika Solodkov, Vasily Szafarz, Ariane
Schoenmaker, Dirk Song, Lei Lei Szczerbowicz, Urszula
Schoors, Koen Soramäki, Kimmo
Schröder, Christian Sosa Navarro, Ramiro
T
Tabak, Benjamin Miranda Teglio, Andrea Torricelli, Costanza
Tacneng, Ruth Teignier, Marc Tortosa-Ausina, Emili
Takahashi, Wataru Telyukova, Irina A. Tracy, Joseph
Takahashi, Yuki Teply, Petr Tran, Kien C.
Talavera, Oleksandr Termos, Ali Tressel, Thierry
Tallman, Ellis W. Terrones, Marco E. Tripier, Fabien
Tam, Xuan S. Thakor, Anjan V. Troaca, Victor
Tanaka, Misa Thomas, Ryland Trovato, Giovanni
Tarashev, Nikola Thomas, Susan Trujillo-Ponce, Antonio
Tarazi, Amine Thompson, James R. Tsapin, Andriy
Tartaglia-Polcini, Raffaele Thorgeirsson, Thorsteinn Tsenova, Tsvetomira
Tasca, Paolo Tille, Cédric Tsionas, Efthymios Mike
Tatom, John Tintchev, Kalin Tsomocos, Dimitrios Panayotis
Taufemback, Cleiton Guollo Tochkov, Kiril Tsoumas, Chris
Tayler, William John Todorov, Radomir Turk Ariss, Rima
Taylor, Alan M. Tomlin, Ben A. R. Turner, Paul M.
Tchana Tchana, Fulbert Tomura, Hajime Turner, Philip
Tedeschi, Gabriele Tonzer, Lena Tuzemen, Didem
U
Ubide, Angel Ueda, Kenichi Uhde, Andre
Uchida, Hirofumi Ueda, Kozo Uhlig, Harald
Uchino, Taisuke Uesugi, Iichiro
Udell, Gregory Ughetto, Elisa
V
Valckx, Nico ? Varelas, Erotokritos Vinogradov, Dmitri
Vale, Bent Varga, Gyorgy Violi, Roberto
Valencia, Fabian Varsanyi, Zoltan Vishny, Robert W.
Valiante, Diego Vazquez, Francisco Vishwasrao, Sharmila
van den Hauwe, Ludwig M. P. Vedev, Alexey Vlahu, Razvan
Van den Heuvel, Skander J. Venkateswaran, Venky Vlcek, Jan
van der Veer, Koen Verani, Stephane Vodová, Pavla
Vander Vennet, Rudi Vermaelen, Theo Vogel, Ursula
Vandewalle, Lore Vernikov, Andrei von Furstenberg, George M.
van Dijkhuizen, Arjen Vespro, Cristina von Peter, Goetz
van Ewijk, Saskia Erline Veysov, Alexander Alexeevich von Schedvin, Erik
Van Horen, Neeltje Vickery, James von Westernhagen, Natalja Valeria ?
Van Horn, Patrick Vidakovic, Neven Vouldis, Angelos T.
Van Leuvensteijn, Michiel Vig, Vikrant Vuillemey, Guillaume
van Santen, Peter C. Vigneron, Ludovic Vulpes, Giuseppe
Van Tassel, Eric U. Villa, Stefania
van Wijnbergen, Sweder Villela, André Arruda Sr.
W
Waelde, Helke Weill, Pierre-Olivier Winant, Pablo
Wagalath, Lakshithe Weinberg, John Winograd, Carlos
Wagner, Wolf Welte, Angelika Witzany, Jiri
Wakamori, Naoki Welzel, Peter Wolff, Guntram
Wall, Larry D. Wen, Yi Wolken, John David
Walter, John Robert Wenzelburger, Jan Wong, Tsz-Nga
Wang, Fan Wheelock, David C Wong, Woan Foong
Wang, Grace W.Y. Whelan, Karl Wrampelmeyer, Jan
Watanabe, Wako Wiegand, Johannes Wray, L. Randall
Weber, Patrick Wieladek, Tomasz Wojciech Wright, Randall
Weber, Warren E. Wilkinson, James T. Wu, Jason
Wedow, Michael Williams, David M. Wu, Ji
Weigert, Benjamin Williams, Jonathan Wu, Qiang
Weill, Laurent Williamson, Stephen D.
X
Xiao, Zhiguo Xie, Ru
Xie, Li Xu, TengTeng
Y
Yamori, Nobuyoshi Yang, Xuewei Yinusa, Olalekan Dauda Dr.
Yan, Shu Yesin, Pinar Ayse Yorulmazer, Tanju
Yandiev, Magomet Yildiran, Levent Yusupov, Nurmukhammad
Yang, Jing ? Yildizhan, Celim
Z
Zaghini, Andrea Zhang, Lin Zilberman, Roy
Zagonov, Maxim Zhang, Longmei Zimmermann, Tom
Zaidi, Rida Zhang, Qiao Zingales, Luigi
Zakrajsek, Egon Zhang, Xin Zinman, Jonathan
Zaman, Saeed Zhao, Tianshu Zochowski, Dawid Łukasz
Zangari, Ernesto Zhou, Chen Zubarev, Andrey
Zazzaro, Alberto Zhou, Chunsheng Zucman, Gabriel
Zdzienicka, Aleksandra Zhou, Hao Zwick, Lina
Zeng, Zhixiong Zhou, Mingming
Zhang, Hongru Zigraiova, Diana